Ashley Furniture
Filter
Refine
view allAR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Material
Price
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Shape
Seat Count
Galliden 80" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureThis TV stand brings a rustic vibe to urban contemporary design. It’s a modern approach to natural beauty, with the worn black finish giving your l...
View full detailsKydler Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureThis accent cabinet expertly blends function with stunning contemporary form. Its clean, linear design is draped with an inviting medium brown fini...
View full detailsLenston Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureAdd layers of form and function to your space with this accent cabinet. It's draped in a black finish on the outside and a warm gray finish inside,...
View full detailsRencott 80" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureThis TV stand's classic yet contemporary good looks are hard to deny. Softly shaped posts with a light oak finish and wire-brushed wood grain textu...
View full detailsGreddinton Curio
Ashley FurnitureMore About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 47W x 18D x 74H Weight Weight 180.4lbs.
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Better Bargains Outlet (Middleburg Heights, OH) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.